Listing Courtesy of:
Hive MLS / Listed By: James "Jimmy" Shanken, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast
Hive MLS / Listed By: James "Jimmy" Shanken, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast 106 Rodman Road Jesup, GA 31545
Active (203 Days)
$206,000 (USD)
MLS #:
SA342544
SA342544
Lot Size
0.5 acres
0.5 acres
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
2022
2022
County
Wayne County
Wayne County
Listed By
James "Jimmy" Shanken, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast
Source
Hive MLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 3:10 AM GMT+0000
Hive MLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 3:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Living Area
- 1,568 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$206,000
-2%
-$3,999
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$209,999
-2%
-$5,000
Nov 26, 2025
Price Changed
$214,999
-1%
-$3,001
Nov 10, 2025
Price Changed
$218,000
-1%
-$2,000
Oct 16, 2025
Listed
$220,000
-
-
Location
Description