121 Crawford Lane Richmond Hill, GA 31324
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HINESVILLE / Listed By: Shelbi McKinzie, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast - Contact:  9123684300, leigh.smiley@cb-southern-coast.com

  121 Crawford Lane Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Sold on 04/09/2026
$495,000 (USD)
5
BED
3
BATH
2,632
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/09/2026
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2019
Style
Contemporary
County
Bryan County

Listed By

Shelbi McKinzie, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast, Contact: 9123684300, leigh.smiley@cb-southern-coast.com
Bought with
Shelbi McKinzie, Coldwell Banker Southern Coast
Source
HINESVILLE
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:59 AM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $260/Monthly
Exterior Features
  • Wood Siding
  • Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Public Water, Public Sewer, Cable Available
School Information
  • Elementary School: McAllister Elementary
  • Middle School: Richmond Hill Middle
  • High School: Richmond Hill High
Garage
  • Attached
  • Garage
  • 3+ Car
Living Area
  • 2,632 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$509,900
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 09, 2026
Price Changed
$514,900
-6%
-$35,000
Jan 01, 2026
Price Changed
$549,900
-4%
-$25,100
Dec 03, 2025
Price Changed
$575,000
-2%
-$14,000
Nov 27, 2025
Price Changed
$589,000
-2%
-$10,900
Additional Information: Southern Coast | 9123684300, leigh.smiley@cb-southern-coast.com